Sort Newest Items
View All
Accessories  (1)
Cables  (3)
Cameras  (6)
Computer Cases  (5)
Desktop Computers  (4)
Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling  (6)
Flash Memory  (9)
Hard Drive Enclosures  (1)
Hard Drives  (7)
Ink & Toner  (3)
Keyboards / Mice / Input  (1)
Laptops & Notebooks  (16)
Memory  (5)
Monitors  (14)
Motherboards  (4)
 Networking  (9)
Optical Drives  (1)
Power Protection  (7)
Power Supplies  (2)
Printers  (5)
Projectors  (1)
Removable Data Storage  (1)
Scanners  (2)
Software  (7)
TV  (12)
USB Flash Drives  (2)
Video / Graphics Cards  (12)
Wireless Networking  (4)
Show All Categories 
New Arrivals | We have the hottest products first!
Sorted by:    

 Page 1 of 1


1.
Kensington USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1x USB 3.0, 1x RJ-45 Connector, Plug and Play, 5Gbps Transfer Speed, Black - K33981WW
Item #: KEN-102807368
NEW as of 10/27/2014

Kensington USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1x USB 3.0, 1x RJ-45 Connector, Plug and Play, 5Gbps Transfer Speed, Black - K33981WW

$29.49
In Stock
Manufacturer: Kensington

2.
7-PORT USB 3.0 HUB WITH AC ADAPTER
Item #: NEX-102498696
NEW as of 5/13/2014

7-PORT USB 3.0 HUB WITH AC ADAPTER

$34.99
In Stock
Manufacturer: Sabrent

3.
7-PORT USB 3.0 HUB WITH AC ADAPTER
Item #: NEX-102498693
NEW as of 5/13/2014

7-PORT USB 3.0 HUB WITH AC ADAPTER

$29.99
In Stock
Manufacturer: Sabrent

4.
Manhattan USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter - Network Adapter, RJ-45, IEEE 802.3/3u,FCC/RoHS Certification, White - 506847
Item #: INX-102465697
NEW as of 5/6/2014

Manhattan USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter - Network Adapter, RJ-45, IEEE 802.3/3u,FCC/RoHS Certification, White - 506847

$24.99
In Stock
Manufacturer: Manhattan

5.
Manhattan Fast Ethernet Switch - 8 Port, Easy Plug & Play, Windows/Machintosh Compatible, 10/100 Port, 10/100Mbps, Ultra Compact, IEEE 802.3/3u/3x, MDI/MDX, LED, FCC/RoHS Certification, UTP/STP - 5606
Item #: INX-102465693
NEW as of 5/6/2014

Manhattan Fast Ethernet Switch - 8 Port, Easy Plug & Play, Windows/Machintosh Compatible, 10/100 Port, 10/100Mbps, Ultra Compact, IEEE 802.3/3u/3x, MDI/MDX, LED, FCC/RoHS Certification, UTP/STP - 5606

$15.99
In Stock
Manufacturer: Manhattan

6.
Intellinet 16 Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch - Desktop, Metal, IEEE 802.3/3u/3x, 10/100Base-TX, Fast Ethernet, 16 x 10/100 Ports, 0 to 55C -  522595
Item #: INX-102465649
NEW as of 5/6/2014

Intellinet 16 Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch - Desktop, Metal, IEEE 802.3/3u/3x, 10/100Base-TX, Fast Ethernet, 16 x 10/100 Ports, 0 to 55C - 522595

$39.99
In Stock
Manufacturer: Intellinet

7.
Intellinet 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Desktop, Plastic, IEEE 802.3az(Energy Efficient Ethernet),IEEE802.3/3u/3ab/3x/3az,  0  40C - 524124
Item #: INX-102465645
NEW as of 5/6/2014

Intellinet 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Desktop, Plastic, IEEE 802.3az(Energy Efficient Ethernet),IEEE802.3/3u/3ab/3x/3az, 0 40C - 524124

$31.99
In Stock
Manufacturer: Intellinet

8.
Intellinet 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Desktop, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, Gigabit Ethernet, 5 x 10/100/1000, 0  40C - 530378
Item #: INX-102465644
NEW as of 5/6/2014

Intellinet 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Desktop, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, Gigabit Ethernet, 5 x 10/100/1000, 0 40C - 530378

$31.99
In Stock
Manufacturer: Intellinet

9.
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX(ST) Multi Mode, 2Km (1.24mi), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u. 100 Mbps, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 506519
Item #: INX-102465640
NEW as of 5/6/2014

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX(ST) Multi Mode, 2Km (1.24mi), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u. 100 Mbps, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 506519

$39.99
In Stock
Manufacturer: Intellinet
 Page 1 of 1
My Account
Welcome!
Log in or Create Account
Invoice Copies
Your Shopping Cart
0 Items 
Total: $0.00

View your Shopping Cart
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations. (by Eville, September 07, 2013)
By Eville

See testimonials.

Shop By Brand







Today's Top Deal RSS Feed