CircuitCity.com is now TigerDirect.com Click here for details.
CTG ST/ST 6.56 ft. Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Cable
Price: $2199
Add to cart
CTG ST/ST 6.56 ft. Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Cable
  1. Limit 4 per customer Add to cart
  2. Save to wishlist

Cables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Orange

Item#:  C184-37431  | Model#: 37431
List Price:
$39.99
Instant Savings:
- $18.00  (45%)
Price:
$21.99
Shipping:
Usually Ships in 3 - 5 Business Days (Details)

Additional Resources

CTG ST/ST 6.56 ft. Duplex 50/125 MM Fiber Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality, Cables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable is designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Not to mention, eachCables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable is optimally inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular Cables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable, unaffected by electrical interference.




What's Included


Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    Limited Warranty: This product has a Lifetime Limited Warranty.
    Mfg Part No: 37431
    UPC No: 757120374312
    Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Limited Warranty: A full text version of the limited warranty may be obtained by mailing a self addressed, stamped envelope to the address below and requesting the warranty for item number: C184-37431

    TigerDirect.com
    Warranty Information
    7795 W. Flagler St. Suite 35
    Miami, FL. 33144

  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.