CircuitCity.com is now TigerDirect.com Click here for details.

 Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
Accessories
Adapters & Splitters
Appliances -
Audio & Video Cables
Bags & Cases
Batteries
Boating & Marine
Cables
Camera Accessories
Cameras
Coffee & Tea Makers
Communications
Components -
Computer Cases
Computer Speakers
Computer Tools
CPUs / Processors
Desktop Computers
Duplicators
ECO CANADA
Electrical Supplies
Emergency Preparedness
Enterprise Networking
Entertainment Furniture
Exercise & Fitness
Flash Memory
Floor Care
General Computer Products
GPS & Accessories
Hard Drive Enclosures
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Heating, Cooling & Air
Hobby Electronics
Home Audio
Home Automation
Home Theater
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
Kitchen Appliances
KVM / KVMP Switches
Lamps & Lighting
Laptop Accessories
Laptops & Notebooks
Lawn & Garden
Luggage
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Modems
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Motherboards
MP3 Players
Network Attached Storage (NAS)
Network Cables
Networking
Office Chairs
Office Equipment
Office Furniture -
Office Supplies
Optical Drives
Optics & Scopes
Personal Care
Point Of Sale
Pool Supplies
Power Protection
Power Supplies
Printer Accessories
Printers
Pro Audio Equipment
Projector Accessories
Projectors
Racks & Enclosures
Ranges & Cooking Appliances
Scanners
Security & Surveillance
Servers
Services
Shop By Color
Software
Software Utilities
Solid State Drives
Sound Cards
Speakers
Stools
Storage Cabinets & Safes
Tablet Accessories
Tablets
Telephones
Tools
Toys & Games
TV
TV Accessories
Video
Video / Graphics Cards
Video Capture / TV Tuners
Video Games
Watches / Clocks
Webcams
Wholesale Products
Wireless Networking
Workstations

Recertified  Adapters / Splitters

Display: 
 2  3  4 

31.
Tripp Lite SC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-SC-MM
Item #: TIQ-102777949
COMPARE
Tripp Lite SC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-SC-MM

$124.49
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: TrippLite

32.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
Item #: YYI1-M94391
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...
$141.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

33.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2
Item #: YYI1-J91290
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2
The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceivers connect the electrical circuitry of the m...
$384.91
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

34.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1300 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 7201; Catalyst 3560; Route Switch Processor 720; XR 12XXX
Item #: YYI1-PD0234
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1300 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 7201; Catalyst 3560; Route Switch Processor 720; XR 12XXX
...
$415.64
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

35.
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
Item #: YYD1-SFP10GSRRF
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
The Cisco 10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 26 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2...
$535.63
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

36.
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Item #: JIO-102183812
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...
$620.71
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

37.
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Item #: JIO-102183813
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...
$720.47
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

38.
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Item #: YYI1-L92458
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...
$771.73
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

39.
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
Item #: YYT1-10789554
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical c...
$1,082.70
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

40.
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Item #: YYI1-K40352
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet,...
$1,546.81
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco
Page 4 of 4
 2  3  4 
My Account
Welcome!
Log in or Create Account
Invoice Copies
Your Shopping Cart
0 Items 
Total: $0.00

View your Shopping Cart
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations. (by Eville, September 07, 2013)
By Eville

See testimonials.

Shop By Brand







Today's Top Deal RSS Feed