CircuitCity.com is now TigerDirect.com Click here for details.

 Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
2-Way Radios
Accessories
Adapters & Splitters
Appliances -
Audio / Video Cables
Bags & Cases
Bar Tools & Accessories
Barebones
Batteries
Boating & Marine
Cables
Camcorders
Camera Accessories
Cameras
Car Audio & Video
Cleaning Kits
Coffee & Tea Makers
Communications
Components
Computer Cases
Computer Speakers
Computer Tools
CPUs / Processors
Desks
Desktop Computers
DJ & Pro Audio Equipment
Drink Containers & Thermoses
Duplicators
Electrical Supplies
Emergency Preparedness
Enterprise Networking
Entertainment Furniture
Exercise & Fitness
Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling
First Aid
Flash Memory
Floor Care
General Computer Products
GPS & Accessories
Green Environmental
Hard Drive Enclosures
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Heating, Cooling & Air
Home Audio
Home Automation
Home Theater
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
Kitchen Appliances
Kitchen Tools & Gadgets
KVM / KVMP Switches
Lamps & Lighting
Laptop Accessories
Laptops & Notebooks
Lawn & Garden
Luggage
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Modems
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Motherboards
MP3 Players
Network Attached Storage (NAS)
Network Cables
Networking
Office Chairs
Office Equipment
Office Supplies
Optical Drives
Optics & Scopes
Outdoor Sports
Personal Care
Point Of Sale
Power Protection
Power Supplies
Printer Accessories
Printers
Projector Accessories
Projectors
Racks & Enclosures
Ranges & Cooking Appliances
Removable Data Storage
Scanners
Security & Surveillance
Servers
Services
Shop By Color
Software
Software Utilities
Solid State Drives
Sound Cards
Speakers
Storage Cabinets & Safes
Tablet Accessories
Tablets
Telephones
Tools
Toys & Games
TV
TV Accessories
Universal Remote Controls -
Utility Carts & Stands
Video
Video / Graphics Cards
Video Capture / TV Tuners
Video Games
Watches / Clocks
Webcams
Wholesale Products
Wireless Networking
Workstations

Recertified  Adapters / Splitters

Display: 
 2  3  4 

31.
Tripp Lite LC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-LC-MM
Item #: TIQ-102777948
COMPARE
Tripp Lite LC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-LC-MM

$175.49
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: TrippLite

32.
C2G HDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender Box Transmitter to Box Receiver Kit - 300ft, 1080P, Input: 1x HDMI Female, 1x RJ-45 Female Output: 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x HDMI Female (Refurb) - 29210
Item #: VAB-102777229
COMPARE
C2G HDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender Box Transmitter to Box Receiver Kit - 300ft, 1080P, Input: 1x HDMI Female, 1x RJ-45 Female Output: 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x HDMI Female (Refurb) - 29210

$479.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: C2G

33.
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
Item #: YYD1-SFP10GSRRF
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
The Cisco 10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 26 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2...
$535.63
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

34.
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Item #: YYI1-L92458
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...
$771.73
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

35.
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
Item #: YYT1-10150820
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service prov...
$1,760.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

36.
J5 Create - JUA 210 USB 2.0 VGA Display Adapter - Supports 1920 x 1200 Resolution, 32 bit, Plug and Play, Works With PC & Mac - JUA210R ( Refurbished)
Item #: KJ2-102523564
COMPARE
J5 Create - JUA 210 USB 2.0 VGA Display Adapter - Supports 1920 x 1200 Resolution, 32 bit, Plug and Play, Works With PC & Mac - JUA210R ( Refurbished)

$34.99
 
Usually Ships in 7 - 21 Business Days
Manufacturer: J5 Create
Page 4 of 4
 2  3  4 
My Account
Welcome!
Log in or Create Account
Invoice Copies
Your Shopping Cart
0 Items 
Total: $0.00

View your Shopping Cart
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations. (by Eville, September 07, 2013)
By Eville

See testimonials.

Shop By Brand







Today's Top Deal RSS Feed