Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
Accessories -
Adapters & Splitters
Audio & Video Cables
Bags & Cases
Batteries
Blank Media
Boating & Marine
Cables
Camera Accessories
Cameras
Cleaning & Breakroom
Coffee & Tea Makers
Communications
Computer Cases
Computer Speakers
Computer Tools
CPUs - Processors
Desktop Computers
Duplicators
ECO CANADA
Electrical Supplies
Emergency Preparedness
Enterprise Networking
Exercise & Fitness
Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling
Flash Memory
Floor Care
General Computer Products
GPS & Accessories
Hard Drive Enclosures
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Heating, Cooling & Air
Home Audio
Home Audio Speakers
Home Automation
Home Theater -
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
Kitchen Appliances
KVM / KVMP Switches
Lamps & Lighting
Laptop Accessories
Laptops & Notebooks
Lawn & Garden
Luggage
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Modems
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Motherboards
MP3&4 and Portable Audio
Network Attached Storage (NAS)
Network Cables
Networking
Office Chairs
Office Equipment
Office Furniture -
Office Supplies
Optical Drives & Burners
Optics & Scopes
Personal Care
Point Of Sale
Pool Supplies
Power Protection
Power Supplies
Printer Accessories
Printers
Pro Audio Equipment
Projector Accessories
Projectors
Racks & Enclosures
Ranges & Cooking Appliances
Scanners
Security & Surveillance
Servers
Services
Shop By Color
Software
Solid State Drives
Sound Cards
Stools
Storage Cabinets & Safes
Tablet Accessories
Tablets
Telephones
Tools
Toys & Games
TV
TV Accessories
Utility Carts & Stands
Video
Video / Graphics Cards
Video Games
Watches / Clocks
Webcams
Wholesale Products
Wireless Networking
Workstations

Recertified  Adapters / Splitters

Display: 
 2  3  4 . . . 5

21.
VisionTek - Video adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI - DisplayPort (M) - 19 pin HDMI (F)
Item #: YYI1-RV5813
COMPARE
VisionTek - Video adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI - DisplayPort (M) - 19 pin HDMI (F)
VisionTek Active DisplayPort to HDMI converter receives both video and audio streams from an upstream DisplayPort Source link and converts to an HD...
$23.49
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Hartford Computer Group

22.
VisionTek Mini Display Port Video/Audio Adapter - HDMI, HDCP Compliant, 1 x Mini DisplayPort (male),1 x 19 pin HDMI Type A (female) - 900691
Item #: VI3-102511624
COMPARE
VisionTek Mini Display Port Video/Audio Adapter - HDMI, HDCP Compliant, 1 x Mini DisplayPort (male),1 x 19 pin HDMI Type A (female) - 900691
...
$23.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: VisionTek

23.
Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Video Adapter -  1920x1200, 1080P, DisplayPort(Male), HDMI(Female) Refurbished - P136-000-1
Item #: ZRP-102759742
COMPARE
Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Video Adapter - 1920x1200, 1080P, DisplayPort(Male), HDMI(Female) Refurbished - P136-000-1

$29.99
 
In Stock
Manufacturer: TrippLite

24.
ATEN VS92A - Video splitter - 2 x VGA - desktop
Item #: A240-1138 RFB
ATEN VS92A - Video splitter - 2 x VGA - desktop
The Video Separator is a signal booster and splitter that is used to take video input from a single source and direct it to two video outputs for m...
$30.99
 
In Stock
Manufacturer: Aten Technology

25.
VisionTek Connect USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA HD Video Display Adapter - External Video Adapter, 1920 x 1080 HDTV Resolution, VGA with adapter DVI-I USB 2.0, Black - 900323
Item #: V261-2649
COMPARE
VisionTek Connect USB 2.0 to DVI/VGA HD Video Display Adapter - External Video Adapter, 1920 x 1080 HDTV Resolution, VGA with adapter DVI-I USB 2.0, Black - 900323
The VisionTek 900323 Laptop Multi-Monitor Video Adapter easily adds multiple monitor support for your laptop PC.
$46.99
 
In Stock
Manufacturer: VisionTek

26.
VisionTek Connect Series USB 3.0 to DVI/VGA HD Video Display Adapter, External Video Adapter, 2048 x 1152 Max Resolution,  SuperSpeed 3.0 USB, Black - 900545
Item #: V261-1006
COMPARE
VisionTek Connect Series USB 3.0 to DVI/VGA HD Video Display Adapter, External Video Adapter, 2048 x 1152 Max Resolution, SuperSpeed 3.0 USB, Black - 900545
Connect to another monitor using this display adapter!
$59.99
 
In Stock
Manufacturer: VisionTek

27.
Belkin Dual View HDMI to 2X DVI Adapter Dongle - F2CD067
Item #: BEK-102594494
COMPARE
Belkin Dual View HDMI to 2X DVI Adapter Dongle - F2CD067

$65.49
 
In Stock
Manufacturer: Belkin

28.
VisionTek Connect USB 3.0 to Dual Monitor Output - Connect to a Display Device, Quick Install, Power Adapter, Black - 900547
Item #: V261-1010
COMPARE
VisionTek Connect USB 3.0 to Dual Monitor Output - Connect to a Display Device, Quick Install, Power Adapter, Black - 900547
Expand your viewing to another monitor using this product.
$75.00
 
In Stock
Manufacturer: VisionTek

29.
Tripp Lite SC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-SC-MM
Item #: TIQ-102777949
COMPARE
Tripp Lite SC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-SC-MM

$119.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: TrippLite

30.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
Item #: YYI1-M94391
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...
$137.49
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco
Page 3 of 5
 2  3  4 . . . 5
My Account
Welcome!
Log in or Create Account
Invoice Copies
Your Shopping Cart
0 Items 
Total: $0.00

View your Shopping Cart
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations. (by Eville, September 07, 2013)
By Eville

See testimonials.

Shop By Brand







Today's Top Deal RSS Feed