Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
2-Way Radios
3D Printers & Scanners
Accessories -
Adapters & Splitters
Audio & Video Cables
Automotive
Bags & Cases
Barebones
Batteries
Blank Media
Boating & Marine
Building & Electrical Supplies
Cables
Camera Accessories
Cameras
Car Audio & Video
Cleaning & Breakroom
Coffee & Tea Makers
Communications
Computer Cases
Computer Tools
CPUs / Processors
Desktop Computers
Duplicators
ECO CANADA
Emergency Preparedness
Enterprise Networking
Entertainment Furniture
Exercise & Fitness
Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling
First Aid & Medical Supplies
Floor Care
General Computer Products
GPS & Accessories
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Heating, Cooling & Air
Home Audio
Home Audio Speakers
Home Automation
Home Theater -
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
Kitchen Appliances
KVM / KVMP Switches
Lamps & Lighting
Laptop Accessories
Laptops & Notebooks
Lawn & Garden
Luggage
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Modems
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Motherboards
MP3 & 4 and Portable Audio
Network Attached Storage
Network Cables
Networking
Office Chairs
Office Equipment
Office Supplies
Optical Drives & Burners
Point Of Sale
Pool Supplies
Power Protection
Power Supplies
Printer Accessories
Printers
Pro Audio Equipment
Projector Accessories
Projectors
Racks & Enclosures
Ranges & Cooking Appliances
Refrigerators & Freezers
Scanners
Security & Surveillance
Servers
Services
Software
Solid State Drives
Sound Cards
Stools
Storage Cabinets & Safes
Tablet Accessories
Tablets
Telephones
Tools
Toys & Games
TV
TV Accessories
Utility Carts & Stands
Video
Video / Graphics Cards
Video Games
Webcams
Wholesale Products
Wireless Networking
Workstations

Recertified  Adapters / Splitters

Display: 
 1  2  3 

21.
VisionTek Connect USB 3.0 to Dual Monitor Output - Connect to a Display Device, Quick Install, Power Adapter, Black - 900547
Item #: V261-1010
COMPARE
VisionTek Connect USB 3.0 to Dual Monitor Output - Connect to a Display Device, Quick Install, Power Adapter, Black - 900547
Expand your viewing to another monitor using this product.
$75.00
 
In Stock
Manufacturer: VisionTek

22.
Tripp Lite SC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-SC-MM
Item #: TIQ-102777949
COMPARE
Tripp Lite SC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-SC-MM

$119.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: TrippLite

23.
Tripp Lite LC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-LC-MM
Item #: TIQ-102777948
COMPARE
Tripp Lite LC Multimode Media Converter - 1x RJ-45 Female, 1x SC Female, Input: 100-240V, 50/60Hz; Output: 5V, 1.2AMP, Black(Refurbished) - N785-001-LC-MM

$169.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: TrippLite

24.
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Item #: JIO-102183812
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...
$620.71
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

25.
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
Item #: JIO-102183813
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...
$720.47
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco
Page 3 of 3
 1  2  3 
My Account
Welcome!
Log in or Create Account
Invoice Copies
Your Shopping Cart
0 Items 
Total: $0.00

View your Shopping Cart
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations. (by Eville, September 07, 2013)
By Eville

See testimonials.

Shop By Brand







Today's Top Deal RSS Feed