Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
2-Way Radios
Adapters & Splitters
Appliances -
Bags & Cases
Batteries
Blank Media
Cables
Cameras & Equipment
Car Audio & Video
Cleaning & Breakroom
Coffee & Tea Makers
Computer Cases
Computer Furniture
Computer Tools
CPUs / Processors
Data Storage Enclosures
Desks
Desktop Computers
Enterprise Networking -
Exercise & Fitness
Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling
Flash Memory
GPS & Accessories
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Heating, Cooling & Air
Hobby Electronics
Home Audio
Home Automation
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
Kitchen Appliances
KVM / KVMP
Laptop Accessories
Laptops / Notebooks
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Modems -
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Motherboards
Network Attached Storage (NAS)
Network Cables
Networking
Office Equipment
Office Supplies
Optical Drives & Burners
Point Of Sale
Portable Audio & Video
Power Protection
Power Supplies
Printer Accessories
Printers
Pro Audio Equipment
Projector Accessories
Projectors
Racks & Enclosures
Removable Data Storage
Scanners
Security & Surveillance
Servers
Software
Solid State Drives
Speakers
Tablet Accessories
Tablets
Telephones
Tools
TV
TV Accessories
USB Flash Drives
Utility Carts & Stands
Video
Video Cards & Devices
Video Games
Webcams
Wireless Networking
Workstations

Recertified  Adapters / Splitters

Display: 
 2  3  4 . . . 7

21.
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X
Item #: 13055038
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X
The Cisco 10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 26 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2...
$366.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

22.
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-
Item #: 13052345
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-
The Cisco 10GBase-LRM module supports link lengths of 220 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ens...
$405.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

23.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 375
Item #: 7116311
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 375
The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceivers connect the electrical circuitry of the m...
$446.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

24.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished
Item #: 13623004
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished
...
$446.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

25.
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2
Item #: 13561903
Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2
The Cisco 40GBASE pluggable quad small form factor offers high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for data center, high-perform...
$491.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

26.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
Item #: 13050605
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 31.1 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform
...
$493.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

27.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850; Cata
Item #: 13047784
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850; Cata
...
$583.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

28.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750; Catalyst
Item #: 8791081
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750; Catalyst
...
$583.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

29.
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - SC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
Item #: 8064237
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - SC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...
$586.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

30.
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 984 ft - refurbished
Item #: 13756530
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 984 ft - refurbished
...
$669.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco
Page 3 of 7
 2  3  4 . . . 7
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations.
By Eville

See testimonials.

Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: