Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
2-Way Radios
Adapters & Splitters
Appliances -
Bags & Cases
Batteries
Blank Media
Boating & Marine Electronics
Cables
Cameras & Equipment
Coffee & Tea Makers
Computer Cases
Computer Furniture
Computer Tools
CPUs / Processors
Data Storage Enclosures
Desks
Desktop Computers
Duplicators
Enterprise Networking -
Exercise & Fitness
Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling
Flash Memory
Floor Care
GPS & Accessories
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Hobby Electronics
Home Audio
Home Automation
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
Kitchen Appliances
KVM / KVMP
Laptop Accessories
Laptops / Notebooks
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Modems -
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Motherboards
Network Attached Storage (NAS)
Network Cables
Networking
Office Equipment
Office Supplies
Optical Drives & Burners
Point Of Sale
Portable Audio & Video
Power Protection
Power Supplies
Printer Accessories
Printers
Projector Accessories
Projectors
Racks & Enclosures
Removable Data Storage
Scanners
Security & Surveillance
Servers
Software
Solid State Drives
Speakers
Tablet Accessories
Tablets
Telephones
Tools
TV
USB Flash Drives
Utility Carts & Stands
Video
Video Cards & Devices
Video Games
Webcams
Wireless Networking
Workstations

Recertified  Adapters / Splitters

Display: 
 1  2  3 . . . 7

11.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - refurbished - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE
Item #: 13052365
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - refurbished - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...
$196.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

12.
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48,
Item #: 13544159
Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48,
The Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet p...
$196.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

13.
CISCO CERT REFURB WS-G5484
Item #: 996641
CISCO CERT REFURB WS-G5484
1000BASE-SX GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - GBIC
$218.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

14.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 240
Item #: 7533892
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 240
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ...
$223.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

15.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished
Item #: 8820344
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished
An SFP transceiver module is a bidirectional device with a transmitter and receiver in the same physical package. The module interfaces to the netw...
$223.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

16.
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
Item #: 13050598
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for ONS 15454
...
$223.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

17.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - refurbished
Item #: 13708080
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - refurbished
...
$267.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

18.
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CX4 - 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - refurbished - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6
Item #: 8363963
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CX4 - 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - refurbished - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6
The range of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise w...
$268.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

19.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=,
Item #: 7557924
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=,
...
$359.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

20.
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X
Item #: 13055038
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X
The Cisco 10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 26 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2...
$366.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco
Page 2 of 7
 1  2  3 . . . 7
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations.
By Eville

See testimonials.

Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: