Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
Accessories -
Adapters & Splitters
Audio & Video Cables
Bags & Cases
Batteries
Blank Media
Boating & Marine
Cables
Camera Accessories
Cameras
Cleaning & Breakroom
Coffee & Tea Makers
Communications
Computer Cases
Computer Speakers
Computer Tools
CPUs - Processors
Desktop Computers
Duplicators
ECO CANADA
Electrical Supplies
Emergency Preparedness
Enterprise Networking
Exercise & Fitness
Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling
Flash Memory
Floor Care
General Computer Products
GPS & Accessories
Hard Drive Enclosures
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Heating, Cooling & Air
Home Audio
Home Audio Speakers
Home Automation
Home Theater -
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
Kitchen Appliances
KVM / KVMP Switches
Lamps & Lighting
Laptop Accessories
Laptops & Notebooks
Lawn & Garden
Luggage
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Modems
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Motherboards
MP3 & 4 and Portable Audio
Network Attached Storage (NAS)
Network Cables
Networking
Office Chairs
Office Equipment
Office Furniture -
Office Supplies
Optical Drives & Burners
Optics & Scopes
Personal Care
Point Of Sale
Pool Supplies
Power Protection
Power Supplies
Printer Accessories
Printers
Pro Audio Equipment
Projector Accessories
Projectors
Racks & Enclosures
Ranges & Cooking Appliances
Scanners
Security & Surveillance
Servers
Services
Shop By Color
Software
Solid State Drives
Sound Cards
Stools
Storage Cabinets & Safes
Tablet Accessories
Tablets
Telephones
Tools
Toys & Games
TV
TV Accessories
Utility Carts & Stands
Video
Video / Graphics Cards
Video Games
Watches / Clocks
Webcams
Wholesale Products
Wireless Networking
Workstations

Recertified  Enterprise Networking

Display: 
 1  2 

1.
Cisco RV120W Wireless-N VPN Firewall - Router - WAN, 4-port 10/100 Mbps LAN, WLAN, 802.11n, IP Security   (Refurbished)
Item #: C50-2554 RF
Cisco RV120W Wireless-N VPN Firewall - Router - WAN, 4-port 10/100 Mbps LAN, WLAN, 802.11n, IP Security (Refurbished)
Take Basic Connectivity to a New Level with the Cisco RV120W Wireless-N VPN Firewall.
$128.97
 
Available While Supplies Last
Manufacturer: Cisco

2.
Cisco SLM2024T-NA Small Business SG200-26 Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC  (Refurbished)
Item #: C50-2186 RF
Cisco SLM2024T-NA Small Business SG200-26 Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ports, 2x Combo mini-GBIC (Refurbished)
The Cisco SLM2024T-NA Small Business SG200-26 Managed Switch combines performance and reliability with the essential network management features.
$224.96
 
Available While Supplies Last
Manufacturer: Cisco

3.
ATEN CL1008MUKIT 8PORT LCD KVM W/USB/KVM CABLES (Refurbished)
Item #: A240-6036 RF
ATEN CL1008MUKIT 8PORT LCD KVM W/USB/KVM CABLES (Refurbished)
This switch can function as a keyboard, 8-port KVM and a touch pad all in one.
$989.96
 
Available While Supplies Last
Manufacturer: Aten Technology

4.
Tripp Lite 100Gb/120Gb Pass Through Cassette - 24 Fiber MTP/MPO Connections, Heavy Duty Steel Housing, Black (Refurbished) - N482-6M24-6M24
Item #: TIQ-102777960
COMPARE
Tripp Lite 100Gb/120Gb Pass Through Cassette - 24 Fiber MTP/MPO Connections, Heavy Duty Steel Housing, Black (Refurbished) - N482-6M24-6M24

$180.49
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: TrippLite

5.
Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - Security appliance - 10 users - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - refurbished
Item #: YYD1-ASA5505BUNK9RF
Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - Security appliance - 10 users - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - refurbished
Cisco ASA 5500 Series adaptive security appliances are purpose-built solutions that combine best-of-breed security and VPN services with the innova...
$229.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

6.
Tripp Lite High Density Breakout Cassette - 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb, 24 Fiber MTP/MPO to 12 Fiber MTP/MPO, Heavy Duty Steel Housing, Black (Refurbished) - N482-2M24-6M12
Item #: TIQ-102777958
COMPARE
Tripp Lite High Density Breakout Cassette - 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb, 24 Fiber MTP/MPO to 12 Fiber MTP/MPO, Heavy Duty Steel Housing, Black (Refurbished) - N482-2M24-6M12

$806.99
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: TrippLite

7.
Cisco 2911 Security Bundle - Router - GigE - rack-mountable - refurbished
Item #: YYI1-PC0109
Cisco 2911 Security Bundle - Router - GigE - rack-mountable - refurbished
The platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to the bra...
$1,385.49
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

8.
Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-S Managed Switch - 1U, Rack Mountable, 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet (Refurbished) - WS-C3560X-24T-S-RF
Item #: YYT1-10153596
COMPARE
Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24T-S Managed Switch - 1U, Rack Mountable, 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet (Refurbished) - WS-C3560X-24T-S-RF

$1,659.00
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

9.
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48FPS-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
Item #: YYI1-LJ2540
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48FPS-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
The Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series Switches are the leading layer 2 edge, providing improved ease of use, highly secure business operations, improved ...
$2,518.49
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco

10.
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T-S Layer 3 Switch-WS-C3750X-24T-S-RF
Item #: YYT1-10153698
Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24T-S Layer 3 Switch-WS-C3750X-24T-S-RF

$2,599.00
 
Usually Ships within 48 Hours
Manufacturer: Cisco
Page 1 of 2
 1  2 
My Account
Welcome!
Log in or Create Account
Invoice Copies
Your Shopping Cart
0 Items 
Total: $0.00

View your Shopping Cart
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations. (by Eville, September 07, 2013)
By Eville

See testimonials.

Shop By Brand







Today's Top Deal RSS Feed