Our Main Categories

 RECERTIFIED
 CATEGORIES
2-Way Radios
Adapters & Splitters
Appliances -
Bags & Cases
Batteries
Blank Media
Cables
Cameras & Equipment
Car Audio & Video
Cleaning & Breakroom
Coffee & Tea Makers
Computer Cases
Computer Furniture
Computer Tools
CPUs / Processors
Data Storage Enclosures
Desks
Desktop Computers
Duplicators
Enterprise Networking -
Exercise & Fitness
Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling
Flash Memory
Floor Care
GPS & Accessories
Hard Drives
Headphones
Headsets
Hobby Electronics
Home Audio
Home Automation
Ink & Toner
Interface Cards
Keyboards / Mice / Input
Kitchen Appliances
KVM / KVMP
Laptop Accessories
Laptops / Notebooks
Memory
Mobile Accessories
Mobile Phones
Modems -
Monitor Accessories
Monitors
Motherboards
Network Attached Storage (NAS)
Network Cables
Networking
Office Equipment
Office Supplies
Optical Drives & Burners
Point Of Sale
Portable Audio & Video
Power Protection
Power Supplies
Printer Accessories
Printers
Projector Accessories
Projectors
Racks & Enclosures
Removable Data Storage
Scanners
Security & Surveillance
Servers
Software
Solid State Drives
Sound Cards
Speakers
Tablet Accessories
Tablets
Telephones
Tools
TV
TV Accessories
USB Flash Drives
Video
Video Cards & Devices
Video Games
Webcams
Wireless Networking
Workstations

Recertified  Adapters / Splitters

Display: 
 1  2  3 . . . 7

1.
Actiontec MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6000 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, F connector/RJ-45, Pack of 2 (Open Box) - ECB6000K02-OB
Item #: 40552871
Actiontec MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter ECB6000 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, F connector/RJ-45, Pack of 2 (Open Box) - ECB6000K02-OB
Actiontecís ECB6200 network adapter brings an instant performance boost to the home network, ensuring uninterrupted and pristine HD video, online g...
$95.09
 
In Stock. Usually ships next business day.
Manufacturer: Actiontec

2.
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - refurbished
Item #: 13406223
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - refurbished
The Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC (WS-G5484) operates on legacy multimode fiber (MMF) optic link spans up to 1815 feet (550 m) and on laser-optimized mult...
$36.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

3.
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C3560E-12D-E=, WS-X45-SUP6-E=PRE, WS-X4606-X2-E-RF, WS-X6816-10G-2TXL=
Item #: 13045524
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 ports - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C3560E-12D-E=, WS-X45-SUP6-E=PRE, WS-X4606-X2-E-RF, WS-X6816-10G-2TXL=
The Cisco TwinGig Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet switches, by enabling migration from Gigabit Ethernet to 10...
$87.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

4.
Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - SFP+ - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C3560E-12D-E=, WS-X45-SUP6-E=PRE, WS-X4606-X2-E-RF, WS-X6816-10G-2TXL=
Item #: 13045525
Cisco OneX Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - SFP+ - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C3560E-12D-E=, WS-X45-SUP6-E=PRE, WS-X4606-X2-E-RF, WS-X6816-10G-2TXL=
The Cisco OneX Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Sm...
$89.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

5.
Cisco Small Business MGBLX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished
Item #: 13689221
Cisco Small Business MGBLX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished
Cisco MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) is easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigab...
$109.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

6.
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
Item #: 7560062
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X
...
$112.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

7.
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
Item #: 13047793
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

$112.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

8.
HPE StorageWorks - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - remarketed - for StorageWorks 8/20q, MPX200
Item #: 13043936
HPE StorageWorks - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - remarketed - for StorageWorks 8/20q, MPX200
...
$124.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: HPE

9.
Cisco Small Business MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: MGBBX1, MGBLH1/EU, MGBLH1-UK, MGBLX1, MGBSX
Item #: 13689214
Cisco Small Business MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: MGBBX1, MGBLH1/EU, MGBLH1-UK, MGBLX1, MGBSX
Cisco MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add...
$142.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco

10.
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=
Item #: 13484787
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=
...
$148.99
 
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available.
Manufacturer: Cisco
Page 1 of 7
 1  2  3 . . . 7
Testimonials
Service and Price.
I'm a first time buyer and will definitely use TigerDirect again. I did not ask for next service but that's what I got. I ordered on Wednesday and it arrived on Thursday! The packaging was very secure. I bought the computer as a travel computer - sort of a cheap alternative to my main work laptop. The reconditioned computer from TIGERDIRECT exceeded my expectations.
By Eville

See testimonials.

Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: