Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Live Chat Unavailable
Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  Ixia 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 7 of 7
1. Ixia NTO - 10G SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER - SR (MM850-PLUS-FN)

Ixia NTO - 10G SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER - SR (MM850-PLUS-FN)

Item#: 40680688  |  Model#: MM850-PLUS-FN

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2. Net Optics - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

Net Optics - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

Item#: 13399060  |  Model#: XFPKT-LR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

3. Ixia QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER KIT - FOR USE WITH SI (IXQSFP+-PLR4)

Ixia QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER KIT - FOR USE WITH SI (IXQSFP+-PLR4)

Item#: 40606553  |  Model#: IXQSFP+-PLR4

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

4. Ixia PERFECTSTORM 100GE TRANSCEIVER AND CABL (942-0073)

Ixia PERFECTSTORM 100GE TRANSCEIVER AND CABL (942-0073)

Item#: 40134726  |  Model#: 942-0073

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

5. Vision ONE - License - 4 ports

Vision ONE - License - 4 ports

Item#: 40046653  |  Model#: LIC-SYS-V-ONE-X4D

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

6. Ixia QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPT (QSFP28-LR4-XCVR)

Ixia QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPT (QSFP28-LR4-XCVR)

Item#: 40419209  |  Model#: QSFP28-LR4-XCVR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$12,909.99
7. Ixia CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPTIC (948-0035)

Ixia CFP4 100GBASE-LR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPTIC (948-0035)

Item#: 40134731  |  Model#: 948-0035

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$12,909.99
Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 7 of 7
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: