Shop Monitor Adapter

Live Chat Unavailable
Adapters & Splitters Monitor Adapter  Comnet 

Monitor Adapter

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 10 of 88
123... Next
3. ComNet SFP-6 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm

ComNet SFP-6 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm

Item#: 13381564  |  Model#: SFP-6

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

8. ComNet SFP-26B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

ComNet SFP-26B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Item#: 13381557  |  Model#: SFP-26B

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10. ComNet SFP-36B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

ComNet SFP-36B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Item#: 13381559  |  Model#: SFP-36B

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 10 of 88
123... Next
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: