Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Chat With Us!
Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  Aerohive Networks 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 2 of 2
1. Aerohive - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX)

Aerohive - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX)

Item#: 13839033  |  Model#: AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2. Aerohive AP141 - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band (AH-AP-141-N-FCC)

Aerohive AP141 - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band (AH-AP-141-N-FCC)

Item#: 9398152  |  Model#: AH-AP-141-N-FCC

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 2 of 2
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: