Shop Firewire Cables

Live Chat Unavailable
Cables Firewire Cables  Unirise 

Firewire Cables

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 2 of 2
1. Unirise - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - blue

Unirise - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, stranded - blue

Item#: 9383543  |  Model#: PC6-12F-BLU-S

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2. Unirise 6 Meter 62.5/125 Multimode SC-ST Duplex Fiber Patch (FJ6SCST-06M)

Unirise 6 Meter 62.5/125 Multimode SC-ST Duplex Fiber Patch (FJ6SCST-06M)

Item#: 8179945  |  Model#: FJ6SCST-06M

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 2 of 2
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: