Shop Other Interface Cards

Live Chat Unavailable
Interface Cards Other Interface Cards  McAfee 

Other Interface Cards

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 10 of 11
12... Next
1. McAfee Network Security 40GigE 2 Port Network Module - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - federal government - Associate (IAC-2P40NET-MODG)

McAfee Network Security 40GigE 2 Port Network Module - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - federal government - Associate (IAC-2P40NET-MODG)

Item#: 13773918  |  Model#: IAC-2P40NET-MODG

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2. McAfee - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - Elite (MOD-EM2-10G-SFP-4E)

McAfee - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - Elite (MOD-EM2-10G-SFP-4E)

Item#: 13639567  |  Model#: MOD-EM2-10G-SFP-4E

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

3. McAfee - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - GHE - Elite - for P/N: NGF-5201C1L, NGF-5206C1L (MOD-EM2-10G-SFP-4L)

McAfee - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - GHE - Elite - for P/N: NGF-5201C1L, NGF-5206C1L (MOD-EM2-10G-SFP-4L)

Item#: 13639637  |  Model#: MOD-EM2-10G-SFP-4L

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

4. McAfee - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - federal government - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACG, XC640-CHA-DCG (XC640-4P40-MQSFPG)

McAfee - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - federal government - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACG, XC640-CHA-DCG (XC640-4P40-MQSFPG)

Item#: 13773886  |  Model#: XC640-4P40-MQSFPG

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$49,969.99
5. McAfee - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACA, XC640-CHA-DCA (XC640-4P40-MQSFPA)

McAfee - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACA, XC640-CHA-DCA (XC640-4P40-MQSFPA)

Item#: 13774337  |  Model#: XC640-4P40-MQSFPA

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$49,969.99
6. McAfee - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - GHE - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACI, XC640-CHA-DCI (XC640-4P40-MQSFPI)

McAfee - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - GHE - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACI, XC640-CHA-DCI (XC640-4P40-MQSFPI)

Item#: 13777382  |  Model#: XC640-4P40-MQSFPI

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$49,969.99
7. McAfee - Expansion module - 40GBase-SR4 x 4 - GHE - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACI, XC640-CHA-DCI (XC640-4P40-MSR4I)

McAfee - Expansion module - 40GBase-SR4 x 4 - GHE - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACI, XC640-CHA-DCI (XC640-4P40-MSR4I)

Item#: 13777323  |  Model#: XC640-4P40-MSR4I

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$84,349.99
8. McAfee - Expansion module - 40GBase-SR4 x 4 - federal government - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACG, XC640-CHA-DCG (XC640-4P40-MSR4G)

McAfee - Expansion module - 40GBase-SR4 x 4 - federal government - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACG, XC640-CHA-DCG (XC640-4P40-MSR4G)

Item#: 13774448  |  Model#: XC640-4P40-MSR4G

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$84,349.99
9. McAfee - Expansion module - 40GBase-SR4 x 4 - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACA, XC640-CHA-DCA (XC640-4P40-MSR4A)

McAfee - Expansion module - 40GBase-SR4 x 4 - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACA, XC640-CHA-DCA (XC640-4P40-MSR4A)

Item#: 13774020  |  Model#: XC640-4P40-MSR4A

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$84,349.99
10. McAfee - Expansion module - 10GBase-SR x 16 - 850 nm - GHE - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACI, XC640-CHA-DCI (XC640-16P10-MSRI)

McAfee - Expansion module - 10GBase-SR x 16 - 850 nm - GHE - Associate - for P/N: XC640-CHA-ACI, XC640-CHA-DCI (XC640-16P10-MSRI)

Item#: 13777304  |  Model#: XC640-16P10-MSRI

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

$92,519.99
Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 10 of 11
12... Next
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: