Shop Phone Accessories

Live Chat Unavailable
Telephones Phone Accessories  Omnitron Systems 

Phone Accessories

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 1 of 1
1. Omnitron iConverter 2Fx Dual Fiber - Repeater - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm

Omnitron iConverter 2Fx Dual Fiber - Repeater - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm

Item#: 40304510  |  Model#: 8442-0

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 1 of 1
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: