Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Live Chat Unavailable
Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  JVC 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 1 of 1
1. JVC 2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS (HA-F130Z)

JVC 2.5 GBPS MMF SFP-850NM 1/2.5-GBPS (HA-F130Z)

Item#: 7921396  |  Model#: HA-F130Z

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 1 of 1
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: