Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Chat With Us!
Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  Addonics Communications 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 2 of 2
1. Addonics Communications PSII TO 4P POWER CABLE         CABL (AAPS24PC)

Addonics Communications PSII TO 4P POWER CABLE CABL (AAPS24PC)

Item#: 40440895  |  Model#: AAPS24PC

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2. Addonics Communications 10GBASE-SR XENPAK XCVR-MMF 850NM 300M (VWTD3CXENPAK94-MU)

Addonics Communications 10GBASE-SR XENPAK XCVR-MMF 850NM 300M (VWTD3CXENPAK94-MU)

Item#: 8809548  |  Model#: VWTD3CXENPAK94-MU

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 2 of 2
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: