Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Live Chat Unavailable
Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  Ideal Industries 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 3 of 3
1. Ideal Industries 1000BASE-SX MM FIBER KIT INCL.1X SX XCVR, LC/LC AND LC/SC CABLES,SC/SC ADAPTOR (MGKSX1)

Ideal Industries 1000BASE-SX MM FIBER KIT INCL.1X SX XCVR, LC/LC AND LC/SC CABLES,SC/SC ADAPTOR (MGKSX1)

Item#: 40703747  |  Model#: MGKSX1

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2. Ideal Industries 1000BASE-LX SM FIBRE KIT INCL.1X SX XCVR, LC/LC AND LC/SC CABLES,SC/SC ADAPTOR (MGKLX2)

Ideal Industries 1000BASE-LX SM FIBRE KIT INCL.1X SX XCVR, LC/LC AND LC/SC CABLES,SC/SC ADAPTOR (MGKLX2)

Item#: 40703746  |  Model#: MGKLX2

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

3. Ideal Industries 1550NM SFP FIBER MODULE FOR SINGLE MODE (MGKZX3)

Ideal Industries 1550NM SFP FIBER MODULE FOR SINGLE MODE (MGKZX3)

Item#: 40703744  |  Model#: MGKZX3

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 3 of 3
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: