Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Chat With Us!
Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  Fazer Optics 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 10 of 379
123... Next
1. Fazer Optics FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (FTLF8519P3BNL-FZR)

Fazer Optics FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (FTLF8519P3BNL-FZR)

Item#: 40517254  |  Model#: FTLF8519P3BNL-FZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2. Fazer Optics FTLF8519P2BNL Finisar Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (FTLF8519P2BNL-FZR)

Fazer Optics FTLF8519P2BNL Finisar Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (FTLF8519P2BNL-FZR)

Item#: 40517252  |  Model#: FTLF8519P2BNL-FZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

3. Fazer Optics FTLF8519P2BCL Finisar Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (FTLF8519P2BCL-FZR)

Fazer Optics FTLF8519P2BCL Finisar Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (FTLF8519P2BCL-FZR)

Item#: 40517251  |  Model#: FTLF8519P2BCL-FZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

4. Fazer Optics QFX-SFP-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (QFX-SFP-DAC-1M-FZR)

Fazer Optics QFX-SFP-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (QFX-SFP-DAC-1M-FZR)

Item#: 40517373  |  Model#: QFX-SFP-DAC-1M-FZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

5. Fazer Optics EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC1MFZR)

Fazer Optics EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC1MFZR)

Item#: 40517234  |  Model#: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC1MFZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

6. Fazer Optics SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (SRX-SFP-10GEDAC1MFZR)

Fazer Optics SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Juniper Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (SRX-SFP-10GEDAC1MFZR)

Item#: 40517454  |  Model#: SRX-SFP-10GEDAC1MFZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

7. Fazer Optics PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Palo Alto Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU1MFZR)

Fazer Optics PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Palo Alto Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU1MFZR)

Item#: 40517358  |  Model#: PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU1MFZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

8. Fazer Optics JD095C HP Compatible .5M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (JD095C-FZR)

Fazer Optics JD095C HP Compatible .5M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (JD095C-FZR)

Item#: 40517303  |  Model#: JD095C-FZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

9. Fazer Optics BN-SP-CBL-1M Blade Networks Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (BN-SP-CBL-1M-FZR)

Fazer Optics BN-SP-CBL-1M Blade Networks Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (BN-SP-CBL-1M-FZR)

Item#: 40517199  |  Model#: BN-SP-CBL-1M-FZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10. Fazer Optics 1179680G1 Adtran Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (1179680G1-FZR)

Fazer Optics 1179680G1 Adtran Compatible 1M SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable Passive (1179680G1-FZR)

Item#: 40517138  |  Model#: 1179680G1-FZR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 10 of 379
123... Next
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: