Shop Monitor Adapter

Chat With Us!
Adapters & Splitters Monitor Adapter  Xirrus 

Monitor Adapter

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 1 of 1
1. Xirrus - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Xirrus - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Item#: 9743472  |  Model#: XT-SFP-10GE-SR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 1 of 1
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: