Shop Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Chat With Us!
Networking Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)  Xirrus 

Transceivers (SFP / GBIC)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 3 of 3
1. Xirrus 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, multi-mode 1GigE SFP transceiver for up to 300m (XT-SFP-1GE-SX)

Xirrus 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, multi-mode 1GigE SFP transceiver for up to 300m (XT-SFP-1GE-SX)

Item#: 9743474  |  Model#: XT-SFP-1GE-SX

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

2. Xirrus 1000BASE-LX, 1300nm single mode 1GigE SFP transceiver for up to 10km (XT-SFP-1GE-LX)

Xirrus 1000BASE-LX, 1300nm single mode 1GigE SFP transceiver for up to 10km (XT-SFP-1GE-LX)

Item#: 9743473  |  Model#: XT-SFP-1GE-LX

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

3. Xirrus 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, single-mode 10GigE SFP+ transceiver for up to 10km (XT-SFP-10GE-LR)

Xirrus 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, single-mode 10GigE SFP+ transceiver for up to 10km (XT-SFP-10GE-LR)

Item#: 9743471  |  Model#: XT-SFP-10GE-LR

Be the first to review

Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Sort by:
  • Items per page:
  • 10
  • 20
  • 30
Results 1 - 3 of 3
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: