eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver
Price: $21599 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC / SFP+ - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Item#:  9058538  | Model#: J9150A-ENC
Price:
$215.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

eNet Components J9150A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP+ transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10GBase-SR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  850 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  984 ft

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP+

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited warranty - lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 0849171004390
    Mfg Part No: J9150A-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: