Black Box network attenuator
Price: $4399
ADD TO CART
Black Box network attenuator
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box Corporation Network attenuator - SC/UPC single mode (F) to SC/UPC single mode (M) - fiber optic 2 (FOAT50S1-SC-2DB)

Item#:  9829641  | Model#: FOAT50S1-SC-2DB
Price:
$43.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Black Box network attenuator Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network attenuator
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Attenuation:  2 dB
   Features:  Ceramic ferrule

Connectivity
   Connector:  SC/UPC single-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  SC/UPC single-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FOAT50S1-SC-2DB
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: