Corlink SC/LC Fiber - SCMLC-50-10M-COR
Price: $12799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink SCMLC-50-10M-COR SC to LC 50/125 Mode Conditioning 10m Fiber Cable

Item#:  13984146  | Model#: SCMLC-50-10M-COR
Price:
$127.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Corlink SC/LC Fiber - SCMLC-50-10M-COR Product Details

All of our Corlink compatible cable products meet or exceed the OEM specifications for quality, reliability and can be customized to any length, connector or color.

Specs:

  • Corlink Part Number: SCMLC-50-10M-COR
  • Brand: Corlink
  • Data Rate: 50/125
  • Cable Type: Fiber Cable
  • Max Distance: 10 meters
  • Connector: SC to LC
 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171047144
    Mfg Part No: SCMLC-50-10M-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:14, Width:14, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: