Corlink Brocade-Foundry Comp 4km - XBR-000143-COR
Price: $94999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink XBR-000143 Brocade-Foundry Compatible 1/2/4GBASE-LW SFP 1310nm DOM 4km Duplex LC (8 PACK) TruCode® Identical Functionality. (XBR-000143-COR)

Item#:  13986171  | Model#: XBR-000143-COR
Price:
$949.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Corlink Brocade-Foundry Comp 4km - XBR-000143-COR Product Details

Each XBR-000143-COR 1/2/4GBASE-LW SFP transceiver operates at 1/2/4G FC over Multi Mode Fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 4km. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers.

Specs:

  • Corlink Part Number: XBR-000143-COR
  • Brand: Brocade-Foundry
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1/2/4G FC
  • Cable Type: Multi Mode Fiber
  • Max Distance: 4km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171057778
    Mfg Part No: XBR-000143-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: