Corlink Gigamon Compatible - SFP-534-COR
Price: $1,02799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink SFP-534 Gigamon Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm DOM 40km Duplex LC TruCode® Identical Functionality. (SFP-534-COR)

Item#:  13984020  | Model#: SFP-534-COR
Price:
$1,027.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Corlink Gigamon Compatible - SFP-534-COR Product Details

Each SFP-534-COR 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver operates at 10.7 Gb/s over Single Mode Fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 40 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers.

Specs:

  • Corlink Part Number: SFP-534-COR
  • Brand: Gigamon
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.7 Gb/s
  • Cable Type: Single Mode Fiber
  • Max Distance: 40 kilometers
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171064851
    Mfg Part No: SFP-534-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: