Black Box ServSwitch Single-mode SFP Module - SFP
Price: $19999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Black Box ServSwitch Single-mode SFP Module - SFP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box ServSwitch Single-mode SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (ACXSFPS)

Item#:  8870658  | Model#: ACXSFPS
Price:
$199.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Black Box ServSwitch Single-mode SFP Module - SFP Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x network
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ACXSFPS
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: