Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels - patch
Price: $24299
ADD TO CART
Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels - patch
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels - Patch panel - blue - 12 ports

Item#:  40078666  | Model#: FAP12WBULCZ
Price:
$242.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit Opticom Fiber Adapter Panels - patch Product Details

These LC FAP is loaded with twelve LC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with Zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Zirconia ceramic split sleeves are required for singlemode applications.

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Patch panel
   Enclosure Color:  Blue

Cabling & Wiring
   Port Qty:  12 ports
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Connector Provided:  12 x LC single-mode

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FAP12WBULCZ
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: