Panduit SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - modular
Price: $84999
ADD TO CART
Panduit SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - modular
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Modular insert - SC X 2 - blue, bronze (qty per pack: 50)

Item#:  40078665  | Model#: FADSCBU-L
Price:
$849.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - modular Product Details

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Modular insert
   Enclosure Color:  Blue, bronze

Cabling & Wiring
   Port Qty:  1 port
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Connector Provided:  2 x SC multi-mode female

Miscellaneous
   Features:  Phosphor bronze sleeves
   Quantity of Items per Pack:  50

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FADSCBU-L
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.7800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.