6M OM1 2-FIBER RISER LC-SC CABL
Price: $4299
ADD TO CART
6M OM1 2-FIBER RISER LC-SC     CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 6M OM1 2-FIBER RISER LC-SC CABL (F62ERLNSNSNM006)

Item#:  40078664  | Model#: F62ERLNSNSNM006
Price:
$42.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

6M OM1 2-FIBER RISER LC-SC CABL Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F62ERLNSNSNM006
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1300 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: