48-FIBER OM4 MPO/MPO F/F METH ACABLOPT
Price: $6,59999
ADD TO CART
48-FIBER OM4 MPO/MPO F/F METH ACABLOPT
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 48-FIBER OM4 MPO/MPO F/F METH ACABLOPT (FZWSP5E5EXAM115)

Item#:  40078624  | Model#: FZWSP5E5EXAM115
Price:
$6,599.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

48-FIBER OM4 MPO/MPO F/F METH ACABLOPT Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FZWSP5E5EXAM115
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 66.4742 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: