10M MPO-MPO M 12-STRAND OM3 MM CABL50/1
Price: $43399
ADD TO CART
10M MPO-MPO M 12-STRAND OM3 MM CABL50/1
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 10M MPO-MPO M 12-STRAND OM3 MM CABL50/1 (M1CDFDFVRAB10M-NP)

Item#:  40073552  | Model#: M1CDFDFVRAB10M-NP
Price:
$433.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

10M MPO-MPO M 12-STRAND OM3 MM CABL50/1 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: M1CDFDFVRAB10M-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: