10M MPO-MPO M 12-STRAND OM3 MM CABL50/1
Price: $43399
ADD TO CART
10M MPO-MPO M 12-STRAND OM3 MM CABL50/1
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 10M MPO-MPO M 12-STRAND OM3 MM CABL50/1 (M1CDFDFVRAB10M-NP)

Item#:  40073552  | Model#: M1CDFDFVRAB10M-NP
Price:
$433.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

10M MPO-MPO M 12-STRAND OM3 MM CABL50/1 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: M1CDFDFVRAB10M-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.