CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Price: $11699 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200 (EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CP)

Item#:  13296276  | Model#: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CP
Price:
$116.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  1000Base-LH
   Data Link Protocol:  Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  1 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1550 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  43.5 miles

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode x 2
   Compatible Slots:  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Juniper EX 3200 ¦ Juniper EX 4200
 
  • Manufactured by: CP Technologies
    Warranty provided by: CP Technologies
    UPC No: 0846359023068
    Mfg Part No: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • CP Technologies logos are registered trademarks of CP Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: