Corlink MULTI-FIB PATCH MPO8 TOMPO8, SING-MD 2MM
Price: $23999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink 15454-MPO-MPO-2-COR Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO 8-fiber to MPO 8-fiber, single mode, 2.0 mm (15454MPOMPO2COR)

Item#:  13983176  | Model#: 15454MPOMPO2COR
Price:
$239.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Corlink MULTI-FIB PATCH MPO8 TOMPO8, SING-MD 2MM Product Details

All of our Corlink compatible cable products meet or exceed the OEM specifications for quality, reliability and can be customized to any length, connector or color. All Corlink cable solutions carry a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

15454MPOMPO2
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171036131
    Mfg Part No: 15454MPOMPO2COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:2, Width:14, Depth:14)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: