Corlink LC2-SM-1M-COR LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 1 Meter Fiber Cable

Item#:  13985082  | Model#: LC2-SM-1M-COR

Currently Out Of Stock!

You May Consider This Alternative

Additional Resources

Corlink 1M Fiber LC/LC SMF 9/125 Product Details

All of our Corlink compatible cable products meet or exceed the OEM specifications for quality, reliability and can be customized to any length, connector or color. All Corlink cable solutions carry a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171045645
    Mfg Part No: LC2-SM-1M-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:14, Depth:14)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: