Corlink Adtran Compatible CWDM 1470nm 80km SFP
Price: $26699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 17 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink 1442351G6-COR Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1470nm 80km DOM SMF LC

Item#:  13984954  | Model#: 1442351G6-COR
Price:
$266.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Corlink Adtran Compatible CWDM 1470nm 80km SFP Product Details

Each 1442351G6-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber 1470nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 

Product Tags

1442351G6
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171035929
    Mfg Part No: 1442351G6-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: