Corlink H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 80km XENPAK
Price: $40199
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 8 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink 0231A323-COR H3C Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km SMF SC

Item#:  13983545  | Model#: 0231A323-COR
Price:
$401.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Corlink H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 80km XENPAK Product Details

Each 0231A323-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

0231A323
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 708326842631
    Mfg Part No: 0231A323-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 62.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: