Corlink H3C Compatible 100base-BXU 20km SFP
Price: $7999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink 0231A12T-COR H3C Compatible 100BASE-BXU SFP Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km DOM SMF LC

Item#:  13984308  | Model#: 0231A12T-COR
Price:
$79.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Corlink H3C Compatible 100base-BXU 20km SFP Product Details

Each 0231A12T-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode Fiber Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm with a maximum reach of 20 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 

Product Tags

0231A12T
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 708326842549
    Mfg Part No: 0231A12T-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: