Corlink H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+
Price: $29499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Corlink H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink 0231A0A6-COR H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m MMF LC

Item#:  13984895  | Model#: 0231A0A6-COR
Price:
$294.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Corlink H3C Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Product Details

Each 0231A0A6-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Multi-mode fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 300 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 

Product Tags

0231A0A6
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 708326842655
    Mfg Part No: 0231A0A6-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: