Corlink Avaya/Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP
Price: $4300 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 7 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink AA1419001-E5-COR Avaya/Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m MMF SC

Item#:  13984667  | Model#: AA1419001-E5-COR
Price:
$43.00
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Corlink Avaya/Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Product Details

Each AA1419001-E5-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multi-mode fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 

Product Tags

AA1419001-E5
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171037299
    Mfg Part No: AA1419001-E5-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1800 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: