Corlink Exteme Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK
Price: $31599 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 13 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink 10110-COR Exteme Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 550m MMF SC

Item#:  13983166  | Model#: 10110-COR
Price:
$315.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Corlink Exteme Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Product Details

Each 10110-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Multi-mode fiber 850nm with a maximum reach of 300 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

10110
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171035028
    Mfg Part No: 10110-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:3, Width:2, Depth:7)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: