Corlink Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 80km XFP
Price: $1,99999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-COR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR Multi-rate XFP OC192 LR SMF 1550nm LC Connector (XFP-10ZR192LRCOR)

Item#:  13986177  | Model#: XFP-10ZR192LRCOR
Price:
$1,999.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Corlink Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 80km XFP Product Details

Each XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-COR transceiver operates at 10 Gbps over Single-mode Fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 82 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171048950
    Mfg Part No: XFP-10ZR192LRCOR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: