Corlink Sun Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+
Price: $33199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Corlink Sun Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+
  1. Limit 25 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink X5560A-COR Sun Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km SMF LC

Item#:  13986167  | Model#: X5560A-COR
Price:
$331.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Corlink Sun Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Product Details

Each X5560A-COR transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps and OC-192/STM-64 over Single-mode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 

Product Tags

X5560A-COR   X5560A-COR   X5560A
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171048608
    Mfg Part No: X5560A-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: