Corlink Brocade Compatible OC-12 SR 500m MMF SFP
Price: $14299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Corlink OC12-SFP-MM-COR Brocade Compatible OC12/STM-4 SFP MMF 1310nm LC Connector 500M Reach

Item#:  13984087  | Model#: OC12-SFP-MM-COR
Price:
$142.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Corlink Brocade Compatible OC-12 SR 500m MMF SFP Product Details

Each OC12-SFP-MM-COR transceiver operates at 622 Mbps over Multimode fiber 1310nm with a maximum reach of 500 meters. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All Corlink Transceivers are backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: Corlink
    Warranty provided by: Corlink
    UPC No: 849171046000
    Mfg Part No: OC12-SFP-MM-COR
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:3, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Corlink logos are registered trademarks of Corlink. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: