Belkin 1-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Price: $2299
ADD TO CART
Belkin 1-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  1. Limit 22 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Network cable - LC/PC single mode (M) to LC/PC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - (F2F802LL-01M)

Item#:  569289  | Model#: F2F802LL-01M
Price:
$22.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin 1-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Details

Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
The Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable offers superior class networking performance for home or business needs. It comes with both LC Male connectors on both ends and meets industry standards. This yellow colored cable measures a meter long and is ready to provide the finest signal transfer performance to most local networks. Purchase the Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable today.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868421031
    Mfg Part No: F2F802LL-01M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: