JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX-C2G MMF TRANSCEI
Price: $9799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX-C2G MMF TRANSCEI
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX-C2G MMF TRANSCEI

Item#:  13003233  | Model#: SFP-1GE-SX-C2G
Price:
$97.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

JUNIPER SFP-1GE-SX-C2G MMF TRANSCEI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-1GE-SX-C2G
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: