4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber O
Price: $4299
ADD TO CART
4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber O
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange (5578)

Item#:  7249215  | Model#: 5578
Price:
$42.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber O Product Details

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0027242564602
    Mfg Part No: 5578
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: