Transition Networks SFP Module
Price: $59799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Transition Networks SFP Module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks MSA Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (TN-SFP-OC3SB62)

Item#:  8345660  | Model#: TN-SFP-OC3SB62
Price:
$597.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Transition Networks SFP Module Product Details

Transition Networks SFP units fully comply with Multi- Sourcing Agreement (MSA). This compliance allows Transition Networks SFP modules to be used on other MSA-compliant SFP platforms without any problems.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177031092
    Mfg Part No: TN-SFP-OC3SB62
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: