Belkin patch cable - 10 ft - orange
Price: $7399
ADD TO CART
Belkin patch cable - 10 ft - orange
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange (F2F20290-10)

Item#:  946158  | Model#: F2F20290-10
Price:
$73.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin patch cable - 10 ft - orange Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Length:  10 ft
   Color:  Orange
   Color Category:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connectors:  2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
   Connectors (Other Side):  1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868274729
    Mfg Part No: F2F20290-10
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:7, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: