Belkin patch cable - 30 ft - yellow
Price: $10399
ADD TO CART
Belkin patch cable - 30 ft - yellow
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Item#: 939797 |Model#:F2F80277-30
Price:
$103.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin patch cable - 30 ft - yellow Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OS1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  8.3 / 125 micron
   Features:  Zipped
   Length:  30 ft
   Color:  Yellow

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x SC/PC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x SC/PC single-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868258675
    Mfg Part No: F2F80277-30
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: