Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module
Price: $23799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

SolarFlare Communications SFM10G-SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for SFN5122, SFN5152, SFN5162, SFN5322, (SFM10G-SR)

Item#:  8274207  | Model#: SFM10G-SR
Price:
$237.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module Product Details

Solarflare SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+ transceivers are compatible with all Solarflare 10G Ethernet SFP+ products, and deliver a complete solution to SFP+ customers for 10GBASE-SR applications.

 
  • Manufactured by: SolarFlare Communications
    Warranty provided by: SolarFlare Communications
    UPC No: 0816191010090
    Mfg Part No: SFM10G-SR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • SolarFlare Communications logos are registered trademarks of SolarFlare Communications. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: