DYMO LabelMANAGER Wireless PnP - label printer
Price: $13799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
DYMO LabelMANAGER Wireless PnP - label printer
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist
  3. ADD EXTRA PROTECTION with Safeware Warranty

    Safeware 2-Year Electronic Protection Plan $100-$149.99 (PBOT150AVRESP24D)
    $24.99  Click to learn more about SafeWare service plans

    Safeware 3-Year Electronic Protection Plan $100-$149.99 (PBOT150AVRESP36D)
    $34.99  Click to learn more about SafeWare service plans

Sanford DYMO LabelMANAGER Wireless PnP - Label printer - thermal transfer - Roll (0.95 in) - 300 dpi - up to 35.4 inch/min - USB, Wi-Fi (1812570)

Item#:  9528155  | Model#: 1812570
Price:
$137.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

DYMO LabelMANAGER Wireless PnP - label printer Product Details

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC3 3m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.

This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.

Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty
 
  • Manufactured by: Sanford
    Warranty provided by: Sanford
    UPC No: 0065030803038
    Mfg Part No: 1812570
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:4, Depth:10)
    Shipping Weight: 2.2800 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Sanford logos are registered trademarks of Sanford. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: